37 Bieg Ptolemeusza | ||||||
dziewczęta klasa 0-1 |
chłopcy klasa 2-3 |
37 Bieg Ptolemeusza | ||||||
dziewczęta klasa 0-1 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko i Imię Przynależność | |||||
1 | Sztypka Anna SP 14 Włocławek | |||||
2 | Jabłońska Alicja SP Chełmce | |||||
3 | Kuras Anastazja SP 13 Kalisz | |||||
4 | Wiktoria Gołąb SP 18 | |||||
5 | Krysztofowicz Marika SP 13 | |||||
6 | Wierzbicka Iga SP 18 | |||||
7 | Makles Agata SP 13 | |||||
8 | Kamińska Aleksandra SP 18 | |||||
9 | Wacowska Wiktoria SP 13 | |||||
10 | Kubiak Natasza SP 18 | |||||
11 | Chaczyńska Julka SP 2 Kalisz | |||||
12 | Jezierska Oliwia SP 18 | |||||
13 | Winsze-Kical Sara SP 6 | |||||
14 | Kraszewska Julia SP 14 | |||||
15 | Grzelak Antonina SP 12 Kalisz | |||||
16 | Płocinska Alicja SP 13 | |||||
17 | Pola Jabłońska SP 204 , Łódź | |||||
18 | Wojtaszek Zofia SP 13 | |||||
19 | Brzezińska Lena SP 18 | |||||
20 | Śledź Amelia SP 18 | |||||
21 | Wojtczak Oliwia SP 18 | |||||
22 | Chaberska Wiktoria SP im. Marii Dąbrowskiej w Russowie | |||||
23 | Kamińska Paulina SP 18 | |||||
24 | Trepka Julia SP 10 Kalisz | |||||
25 | Paciorkowska Emilia SP Russów | |||||
26 | Zglińska Maja SP 17 | |||||
27 | Górniak Marta Zespół Szkół w Russowie | |||||
28 | Nowicka Maja SP 7 | |||||
29 | Frankowska Zofia SP 18 Kalisz | |||||
30 | Natasza Dułaj SP 7 | |||||
31 | Szymczak Zuzanna SP 13 | |||||
32 | Karpisiewicz Lena SP Rychnów | |||||
33 | Kurcbach Inesa SP 18 Kalisz | |||||
34 | Oliwiecka Zofia SP 18 Kalisz | |||||
35 | Zakrzewska Antonina SP 5 | |||||
36 | Antonina Skorupa Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 13 w Kaliszu. |
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i Imię przynależność | ||||||
1 | Strzyż Bartosz | SP 10 Kalisz | |||||
2 | Ligocki Jakub | SP 15 | |||||
3 | Peśla Hubert | ZS Sióstr Salezjanek Ostrów Wlkp. | |||||
4 | Pietrzycki Dawid | SP 18 | |||||
5 | Kraszewski Jakub | SP 14 Kalisz | |||||
6 | Zawiasa Jan | SP 17 | |||||
7 | Bartczak Piotr | SP 8 | |||||
8 | Piguła Bartosz | SP 24 Kalisz | |||||
9 | Janiszewski Wiktor | SP 1 Kalisz | |||||
10 | Jaworski Filip | SP 18 Kalisz | |||||
11 | Wojciechowski Igor | SP Russów | |||||
12 | Przybyłek Wiktor | SP 18 | |||||
13 | Janiak Wiktor | SP 17 | |||||
14 | Glazer Oliwier | SP 18 | |||||
15 | Bąk Krzysztof | SP 17 | |||||
16 | Glapiński Krzysztof | SP 18 | |||||
17 | Gorzelany Kamil | SP 6 Gniezno | |||||
18 | Krysiak Aleksander | SP 17 Kalisz | |||||
19 | Sokołowski Wojciech | SP 4 Jarocin | |||||
20 | Mądry Adam | SP 18 Kalisz | |||||
21 | Kubiak Jakub | SP 3 Kalisz | |||||
22 | Filipczak Krzysztof | SP 10 Kalisz | |||||
23 | Walczak Wiktor | SP 15 | |||||
24 | Owsianek Michał | SP 24 Kalisz | |||||
25 | Guzowski Mateusz | SP Sióstr Nazaretanek w Kaliszu | |||||
26 | Kałużny Jakub | SP 17 | |||||
27 | Piechota Szymon | SP 8 | |||||
28 | Olkienisz Jan | SP 1 | |||||
29 | Kucharczyk Piotr | SP 17 | |||||
30 | Brąszewski Dawid | SP 17 | |||||
31 | Skrzeczyński Wojciech | SP Jagielończyk | |||||
32 | Wacowski Kajetan | SP 13 | |||||
33 | Ziółkowski Wojciech | SP 14 Kalisz | |||||
34 | Kania Mikołaj | SP 18 | |||||
35 | Matuszak Filip | SP 12 | |||||
36 | Świec Kacper | SP 22 Kalisz | |||||
37 | Wieczorek Karol | SP 15 | |||||
38 | Nowak Mateusz | SP | |||||
39 | Załęcki Cyprian | SP 17 | |||||
40 | Zalewski Konstanty | SP 10 Kalisz | |||||
41 | Chojnacki Mikołaj | SP Sióstr Nazaretanek w Kaliszu | |||||
42 | Kempa Piotr | SP 17 | |||||
43 | Sarzynski Mateusz | SP 18 | |||||
44 | ŚwierczKrzysztof | SP 13 | |||||
45 | Górski Eryk | SP 12 | |||||
46 | Jung Michał | SP 15 | |||||
47 | Sowa Wojciech | SP 9 | |||||
48 | Podgórny Franciszek | SP Sióstr Nazaretanek w Kaliszu | |||||
49 | Klimkiewicz Jakub | SP 15 | |||||
50 | Tomczak Maciej | SP Sióstr Nazaretanek w Kaliszu | |||||
51 | Filipowicz Szymon | SP 15 | |||||
52 | Szczepański Fabian | SP 17 | |||||
53 | Mnamysł Michał | SP 15 Kalisz | |||||
54 | Iwanicki Witold | SP 18 | |||||
55 | Szłoda Szymon | SP 22 Kalisz | |||||
56 | Lis Gilbert | SP 9 | |||||
57 | Lis Hubert | SP 9 | |||||
58 | Chojka Witold | SP 18 | |||||
59 | Gralec Witold | SP 11 | |||||
60 | Jesionek Jakub | SP 8 | |||||
61 | Korpik Pawel | SP 14 Kalisz | |||||
62 | Kubicki Oliwier | SP 22 Kalisz | |||||
63 | Szuleta Nikodem | SP 13 | |||||
64 | Jędrusiak Wiktor | SP 7 | |||||
65 | Rybarczyk Igor | SP 6 | |||||
66 | Spirz Cezary | SP Piotrów | |||||
67 | Nowak Szymon | SP 8 Kalisz | |||||
68 | Chucki Przemysław | SP 17 | |||||
69 | Szymański Szymon | SP 9 | |||||
70 | Wawrzyniak Piotr | SP 16 | |||||
71 | Sławiński Igor | SP 15 | |||||
72 | Kasprzak Franek | SP 18 | |||||
73 | Kamiński Bartosz | SP 8 | |||||
74 | Matusiak Wiktor | SP 15 | |||||
75 | Prus Maksymilian | SP 18 | |||||
76 | Wolf Wojciech | SP 15 | |||||
77 | Drużbiak Sergiusz | SP18 | |||||
78 | Wojtczak Szymon | SP 9 | |||||
79 | Szzymczak Kacper | SP 18 | |||||
80 | Walaszczyk Wiktor | SP 22 Kalisz | |||||
81 | Stolarz Natan | SP 18 |